Greg Mewkill

1st Place, Open Marine & Freshwater

Louise Pitman

1st Place, Open Fauna

Emma Ferrari

1st Place, Open Agriculture

Louise Pitman

1st Place, Open Flora

Isaac Drury

1st Place, Intermediate

Isaac Drury

2nd Place, Intermediate

Hannah Stevens

=3rd Place, Junior

Hannah Stevens

=3rd Place, Junior

Pippa Paterson

1st Place, Junior

William Paterson

2nd Place, Junior

Jessica McConnell

3rd Place, Intermediate

Andrew Stubbings - Open 2
Andrew Stubbings - Open 2
Brodie Rolling
Brodie Rolling
Andrew Guo - Marine and Coastal
Andrew Guo - Marine and Coastal
Dianne Cameron-Open
Dianne Cameron-Open
Annie Woodhouse - Inter 2
Annie Woodhouse - Inter 2
Andrew Stubbings - Open 3
Andrew Stubbings - Open 3
Jacqueline Ridler  4
Jacqueline Ridler 4
Jim Campbell - Open 2
Jim Campbell - Open 2
Isaac Drury
Isaac Drury
Sinead Carson - Junior
Sinead Carson - Junior
Jessica McConnell - Junior 1
Jessica McConnell - Junior 1
Jim Campbell - Open
Jim Campbell - Open
Jessica Treble Marine and Coastal
Jessica Treble Marine and Coastal
Jessica McConnell - Junior 2
Jessica McConnell - Junior 2
Andrew Stubbings - Open
Andrew Stubbings - Open
Jacqueline Ridler  3
Jacqueline Ridler 3
Jacqueline Ridler  1
Jacqueline Ridler 1
Jessica McConnell - Junior 3
Jessica McConnell - Junior 3
Andrew Stubbings - Open
Andrew Stubbings - Open
Brodie Rolling 4
Brodie Rolling 4
Freya Schroter - Junior 2
Freya Schroter - Junior 2
Brodie Rolling 3
Brodie Rolling 3
Freya Schroter - Junior 4
Freya Schroter - Junior 4
Jane Robinson - Open
Jane Robinson - Open
Freya Schroter - Junior 3
Freya Schroter - Junior 3
Jane Robinson - Open 2
Jane Robinson - Open 2
James Burns
James Burns
Kate Harrison - Open 2
Kate Harrison - Open 2
Helen Perkins - Open
Helen Perkins - Open
Dianne Cameron-Open (2)
Dianne Cameron-Open (2)
Susan Armes Great Ocean Road
Susan Armes Great Ocean Road
Daniel Lenehan - Inter
Daniel Lenehan - Inter
Jessica Treble Native Fauna
Jessica Treble Native Fauna
Sharon Farmer - Open
Sharon Farmer - Open
Kate Harrison - Open 3
Kate Harrison - Open 3
Sally Condie - Open 2
Sally Condie - Open 2
Submission_Fauna_-_Greg_Mewkill
Submission_Fauna_-_Greg_Mewkill
Susan Armes - Open (2)
Susan Armes - Open (2)
Louise Pitman
Louise Pitman
Brodie Rolling 2
Brodie Rolling 2
Annie Woodhouse - Inter
Annie Woodhouse - Inter
Brodie Rolling 5
Brodie Rolling 5
Katrina Boyd - Open
Katrina Boyd - Open
Linda White - Open
Linda White - Open
Pippa Paterson
Pippa Paterson
Jessica Negrello-Junior
Jessica Negrello-Junior
Sally Condie - Open 3
Sally Condie - Open 3
Jessica Treble Native Flora
Jessica Treble Native Flora
Louise Pitman 2
Louise Pitman 2
Rachel Carson - Open
Rachel Carson - Open

All Submissions

Winners from the Competition